ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437071
nr 743 7071
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 269/410, Fiskande pojke, subject size: 25 x 36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Fiskande pojke, sign. 269/410, motivets mått: 25 x 36
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 450
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:18:34
150 kr
150 kr
200 kr
400 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
Signe Persson-Melin (f. 1925)